
- Developer
- Milestone S.r.l.
- Publisher
- Milestone S.r.l.
- Series
- HOT WHEELS
- Released
- Oct 18, 2023
- Editions
- 3
- Add-ons
- 25
- Price checked
- 51 minutes ago
- Tracked since
- Oct 8, 2026
- Product code
- app:2051120
Game
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Turbocharged
Where it is cheaper
40 regions-
Ukraine ₴170
₴1,139−85% $3.77 -
Indonesia Rp 70,350
Rp 469,000−85% $3.89 -
Vietnam ₫100,500
₫669,000−85% $3.89 -
United States your region $5.99
$39.99−85% $5.99
Description
The world’s raddest cars are back and taking the fun to the next level! Race over 130 vehicles with crazy new mechanics and even more vehicle types. Plus, build your tracks with stunning new environments and different game modes to have fun off and online!
PC requirements
Minimum
- OS
- Windows 10 64-Bit or later
- Processor
- Intel Core i5-4590 or equivalent / AMD FX-4350 or equivalent
- Memory
- 8 GB
- Graphics
- GeForce GTX 1050 / Radeon RX 460
- DirectX
- 11
- Storage
- 30 GB
Recommended
- OS
- Windows 10 64-Bit or later
- Processor
- Intel Core i9-9900k or equivalent / AMD Ryzen 7 2700X or equivalent
- Memory
- 16 GB
- Graphics
- GeForce RTX 2070 Super / Radeon RX 6800 XT
- DirectX
- 11
- Storage
- 30 GB
Best price
Ukraine ₴170 ₴1,139
$3.77 −85%
All-time low Sale ends in 2d
Steam Buy in Steam In your region $5.99 59% more
Price history
₴1,139 ₴170
Oct 10 today
- Now
- ₴170
- Lowest
- ₴170 · Oct 19
- Highest
- ₴1,139
- Without the sale
- ₴1,139
Ratings
About the game
- Developer
- Milestone S.r.l.
- Publisher
- Milestone S.r.l.
- Series
- HOT WHEELS
- Released
- October 18, 2023
- Achievements
- Cloud saves
- Full controller support
- Cross-platform play
- 60 fps
- HDR
- Local multiplayer
- Online multiplayer
- Xbox Play Anywhere
- Single-player
- Split screen
- Remote play and streaming
- 4K Ultra HD
Age rating
In-game purchases
Languages 12
| Language | Menus | Voice | Subtitles |
|---|---|---|---|
| English | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese |
Install size
- Xbox One
- 21 GB
- Xbox Series X|S
- 21 GB
- Computer
- 22 GB
Editions 3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Turbocharged Epic Games Store Nintendo eShop PlayStation Store Steam Xbox −85% $3.77 Ukraine
Deluxe Edition Epic Games Store Nintendo eShop PlayStation Store Steam Xbox −85% $5.52 India
Legendary Edition Epic Games Store Nintendo eShop PlayStation Store Steam Xbox −85% $7.54 Ukraine
Add-ons 25
Everything for this game in the market Nintendo eShop Epic Games Store +3
FreeHOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Manga Free Pack
Free
Nintendo eShop Epic Games Store +3
FreeHOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Highway 35 Free Pack
Free
Nintendo eShop Epic Games Store +3
FreeHOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - AcceleRacers Free Pack 1
Free
Nintendo eShop Epic Games Store +3
FreeHOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Mega Bites Free Pack
Free
Nintendo eShop Epic Games Store +3
FreeHOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - AcceleRacers Free Pack 3
Free
−80% 2d left Steam Epic Games Store +3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Rust and Fast Pack
$0.38
−80% 2d left Steam Epic Games Store +3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Unstoppables Pack
$0.38
−80% 2d left Steam Epic Games Store +3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Speed Kings Pack
$0.38
−80% 2d left Steam Epic Games Store +3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Just a Scratch Pack
$0.38
−70% 2d left Steam Epic Games Store +3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Twin Mill Unleashed Edition
$0.38
−80% 2d left Steam Epic Games Store +3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - AcceleRacers All-Star Pack
$0.62
−80% 2d left Steam Epic Games Store +3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Speed and Style Pack
$0.62
−80% 2d left Steam Epic Games Store +3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Honda Modern Classics Pack
$0.62
−80% 2d left Steam Epic Games Store +3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Highway 35 World Race Pack
$0.62
−80% 2d left Steam Epic Games Store +3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Monster Trucks Pack
$0.62
−80% 2d left Steam Epic Games Store +3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Old but Gold Pack
$0.62
−80% 2d left Steam Epic Games Store +3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Mercedes-Benz Pack
$0.62
−80% 2d left Steam Epic Games Store +3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED 2 - Fast X Pack
$0.62
Part of bundles 2
More in the HOT WHEELS series
Epic Games Store Nintendo eShop +3
HOT WHEELS UNLEASHED
Epic Games Store prices are shown only with a subscription
Epic Games Store Nintendo eShop +3
HOT WHEELS Infinite Rush
Epic Games Store prices are shown only with a subscription
Regional versions 3
For accounts from this country only. Purchases may not carry over to other accounts.